For now giriraj may protect omi but when kavya and adi will come to know real culprit of navya case then only solution is to punish omi because due to illegal medicine lots of kids lost their life not only navya.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
For now giriraj may protect omi but when kavya and adi will come to know real culprit of navya case then only solution is to punish omi because due to illegal medicine lots of kids lost their life not only navya.
Giriraj omi ka bachane ke liye hi to kavya ko bahu nhi bnana chahta the.. 🤔 wo kb ko punish krega apne laadle ko
But abhi kavya bahu hai na n uske papa ka humiliate hua hai Pradhan house main and navya case be open hoga toh abhi k liye giriraj will punish omi and navya case k baad kavya and adi punish karenge omi ko
Yes, for Navya's case he will have to punish him (but he will try to save him from all possible means), so that he can win back Adi and Kavya's trust as well. He may send him to jail and then get him out on bail again..
Exactly omi need high level of punishment in Navya case so that in future he will not do any illegal work and think of family reputation .
I only pray because of Omi, the love between Adi and Kavya shud not have any problems when they get to know that he is the culprit. Not a DDP again
Very true, he must be taught a lesson even if saved by Giriraj later. I think, he should be put in jail and hopefully Pandeyji stands against Giriraj from saving him..
May be eventually Giriraj will convince/trap Kavya to save Omi..