Yes i too agree Kavya must inform adi first And if they both will stand together then no one will be stronger than they I think giriraj will himself punish omi for this harkat he got embarrassed because of him
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Yes i too agree Kavya must inform adi first And if they both will stand together then no one will be stronger than they I think giriraj will himself punish omi for this harkat he got embarrassed because of him
Dont think, Giriraj will punish him, he may save him from Kavya/Adi's punishment and may ask them to forgive Omi for the sake of family reputation..etc.
He is very clever, he needs Omi to execute his plans later, so he will try and save him till the end..
Haaa may be this will happen But next track will be interesting and I'm more interesting to see Netaji's reaction lol
Omi nalla to gaya 🤣🤣🤣
I can't wait for today's episode 😌😌
Omi ko kas kas ke thapad pad e chahiye 👊👊👊👊
Omi ka the end toh nhi hoga and I don't think kavya or adi punish omi there is different twist as navya case will be opened.This time i guess giriraj will punish omi.
Yes, it will be interesting to see how Giriraj will react. He has to save Omi and at the same time cannot go against Adi/Kavya..
Omi ka the end toh nhi hoga and I don't think kavya or adi punish omi there is different twist as navya case will be opened.This time i guess giriraj will punish omi.
Giriraj omi ka bachane ke liye hi to kavya ko bahu nhi bnana chahta the.. 🤔 wo kb ko punish krega apne laadle ko
Yes, looks like Giriraj will save Omi from Adi/Kavya somehow and may act like he is punishing him..
Giriraj knows very well, Omi is dumb and knows everything about his wrong doings and can expose him, so he will always protect him till the end..
(he may save him from Navya's case as well)