Isha as manara

Krushna-Kya aap apne bond munnu ki liye trophy bhi chood sakte hai kya

Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Isha as manara

Krushna-Kya aap apne bond munnu ki liye trophy bhi chood sakte hai kya

Isha as Mannara... 👍
wo handa konsa jeet rahy haiOriginally posted by: SunqianFan
Angry emojis abhi waste mat karo
. Jab Arun haarega tab karna use and post
.
Isha as Manaara 👌🏻😂 Muanawar ko kafi hassi aa rahi hai
Isha-I am Punjabi bacha I m classy 
Isha as Mannara to Manku - you are mausii, I am classy. 
Vikcy as Arun 

Vikcy-touch maat karo muje duur se baat karo bharti 
We know who is the winner and the runner up because of the voting and promoting as well but will miss the forum friends dearly . Good luck to all the forum members ,lets see what's happens .
Love and luck to you ❤️.
Vicky toh aawaz bhi thodi thodi Arun jaisi nikal raha hai 😂