Am curious to know hw Tara ll wear the barood wala saree now
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Am curious to know hw Tara ll wear the barood wala saree now
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
uss din uthna nahi tha aj kuch zyada hi stylish dikhaya
His ring, suit and hair cut 
Sheezan said he changed his hair na...cut his lock and shave too
His ring, suit and hair cut
Sheezan said he changed his hair na...cut his lock and shave too
He needs to stand out in front of vishal remember
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
they look cute together sudhar dhe bas
Do u think Raunak ll redeem???
Farwari is so cute she deserve a redeemed Raunak
Do u think Raunak ll redeem???
Farwari is so cute she deserve a redeemed Raunak
Raunak is shown as a villain in the FBs too. Redemption does not seem possible here in any way
Moneylender,Honeylender banke aaya hai kya? Is he a khatra... to our Golu? Is he behaving bad with our Teddy? 🤣🤣😂😂
Haan ji
I guess he is a lender in a greater level . .mafia type
whatever package tara has in her hand it could be for ananya she will give that to ananaya and take saree from herAm curious to know hw Tara ll wear the barood wala saree now
![]()
He will be like Sultan in Madhubala
now i’m just waiting for Deva to go into RK mode
Raunak is shown as a villain in the FBs too. Redemption does not seem possible here in any way
![]()
Then his jodi with Farwari is quite impossible
but Farwari is already flat on him
