Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Why they are bringing a second lead when there is no need of it!
Well i dont know if it was there in the initial plot or Rangu is interfering for trps...the show is only 1 month old if am not mistaken...trps are decent for that time slot....DevRa are being loved by all so third wheel doesn't hv room here 😒...let see if it ll be another Deva's plan🤷♀️🤔
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
There are chances deva himself will train him
as fire incident ke baad tara will doubt more to divert her he may bring him. But that will turn against him. Tara will internally feel for Mr malik but she will not deny the other guy is deva as proofs are with him
If it's Deva's plan then let see hw it ll unfold 
https://youtu.be/oooMCDrIoIM?si=G27q185errkf-Mzi
Chachi ki kali diwali backfired on her it seems.
seems like shezaan is lender only as lender kuch zyada hi stylish dikha rahe hai
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
seems like shezaan is lender only as lender kuch zyada hi stylish dikha rahe hai
I was going to type the same

Too much style for moneylender

Goodness another soulmate
they look cute together sudhar dhe basGoodness another soulmate

uss din uthna nahi tha aj kuch zyada hi stylish dikhaya
