SRK fans are here too showering us with their insecurity
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
SRK fans are here too showering us with their insecurity
many of them are biased tbh like jammy pants etcOriginally posted by: CrimeMasterToto
Looks like media reviews are pretty average. Which should be fine for the third entry of an already established series
Seems to be half a point below Pathaan across the board. But Pathaan had the novelty factor of SRK coming back after so long
public ma chal gaye to nh rukte like gadar 
did u watch whats ur review
now there are no hindutva agenda in india clochette ? when gadar 2 clicked you had issue with indian audience.
hope indian audience are alright now..
Originally posted by: Shaitan-Haiwan
SRK fans are here too showering us with their insecurity
And you are right behind .. obsessing over them
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
Kitna screentime Hain hr ka?bohot kaam ya think thak?
Post credit scene hai
Ayan direct Kiya hai
Bahut sahi scene diya hai ek dam crisp
Grim Reaper wala feeling aa raha tha jaisa Marvel mein hai Hawkeye ka waisa
war 2 setup yooOriginally posted by: Flyonthewall02
Post credit scene hai
Ayan direct Kiya hai
Bahut sahi scene diya hai ek dam crisp
Grim Reaper wala feeling aa raha tha jaisa Marvel mein hai Hawkeye ka waisa
mcu template
Haa bhai
Dekhna usko kya scene hai
Ek dum goosebumps aur dialogue bhi mast diya hai
Brahmastra jaisa disappoint nahi karega Ayan
goodOriginally posted by: Flyonthewall02
Haa bhai
Dekhna usko kya scene hai
Ek dum goosebumps aur dialogue bhi mast diya hai
Brahmastra jaisa disappoint nahi karega Ayan
ayan acha bana dega adi sahab ke chatar chaya ma
Bas VFX band karwa de YRF ka bhai
Dono Pathaan aur Tiger 3 mein faltu VFX lagaya hai
DNEG ka VFX le le nahi to SRK ko bole ki picture mein le rahe to VFX karke de
https://x.com/ANI/status/2088856348071178511?s=20
https://www.instagram.com/p/DbfQnazDDmn/?igsh=MWtuYTc5ajAzeGVmYg==
https://www.instagram.com/p/DbTNILnCMSe/?igsh=dGM5bGY0OWZyd3Bw
https://x.com/i/status/2047219777505206386
https://x.com/i/status/2067866460542931306
5