Am so used to seeing 5/5 these days. So far it almost feels like a disappointing start to see 10/1 
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Am so used to seeing 5/5 these days. So far it almost feels like a disappointing start to see 10/1 
muje to toss ke bhi points nahin mile 
3.3 Siraj to Max ODowd, FOUR, shot! 132.6kph, full delivery from wide of the crease, O'Dowd presses forward and drives crisply with the swing through extra cover
Bas ye form semifinal me bhi rahe
NED: 11-1 after 4 overs
Originally posted by: Nostalgia-02
He was supposed to take a wicket too.
He will take his one/2 wk😂
Who is gonna do the 5wk haul is the big question!😂😂😂
Bas ye form semifinal me bhi rahe
behenji. You mean SF and also Finals mein bhee rahey I hope. Last wc jaisaaa naheen chahiye.
Already bowlers are behind on wickets today. 

I got toss correct
Phikar not behena, Siraj struck with the new ball today NED:17-1 in 5 overs
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
behenji. You mean SF and also Finals mein bhee rahey I hope. Last wc jaisaaa naheen chahiye.
Already bowlers are behind on wickets today.
sooooo trueeeee....jitni excitement se ab bowling attack kholte hai hum....4 ya 5 wicket ki aadat hai....4 maar rahe yeh hamari bowling pe....yeh toh shocking hai hai ab mere liyeOriginally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Am so used to seeing 5/5 these days. So far it almost feels like a disappointing start to see 10/1

Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
Coming up ACC Premier Cup 2026 / T20 Format this time Sandeep L. Will be new captain of Nepal.
496