Tarbez shamshi also looks familiar
After match discussions ki ground ready ho rahi hai
Tarbez shamshi also looks familiar
After match discussions ki ground ready ho rahi hai
I doubt the winning part.
wickets speed me gir rahe hain
They need partnerships
Aiden Markram, right handed bat, comes to the crease
Aagaya Markram
Looks like I am loosing today on points
I had chooses all SA on game against Pak
& SA r loosing here with 2 already gone 
Milte hain ek chai break ke bad
Not only today, every match. 🇵🇰you are supporting pak😲

Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
I doubt the winning part.
wickets speed me gir rahe hain
They need partnerships
SA winning in general, not referring to today's match :)
Aa gaya Markram 
One pair needs to stay for at least 80-90 runs
their partnership is 34/33
Haan waise, Bavuma to bahar hi baitha tha 2 match se
Pak v SL 2 test in pak (WTC - Current cycle
Pakistan set to play 3 ODI VS mighty Aus in pakistan Details coming up!
In Dubai 8 matches.... More on soon.... Pakistan Shaheens (A)squad: Shamyl Hussain (captain), Abdul Samad, Arafat Minhas, Ahmed Daniyal, Akif...
3 day Warm up match Professional County Cricket Club Select XL Vs Pakistan Aug 13-14-15 PCC Select XI squad: Tom Haines (capt), Shoaib Bashir,...
In 2026
0