Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Still people are not getting over afg win
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cyv5WDDoaEe/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Ppl will never get over this win esp AFG team. What a win n well deserved. So happy
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Still people are not getting over afg win
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cyv5WDDoaEe/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Ppl will never get over this win esp AFG team. What a win n well deserved. So happy
Vande matram toh goosebumps deta hai whenever its played.
Originally posted by: Palak2812
This is almost me
Mere mostly groups mute hain
In my WA there are more groups then personal chats
I don't put story, post or status related to me
I was just telling this to someone yesterday... When my niece was 6 months old, had kept her picture as DP for my whatsapp... Later I had been forceeedd to change that DP on her 2nd birthday
Status❌
Insta hai hi nahi❌
Twitter hain hi nahi❌
Snapchat duniya jahan ki cheezein wo bhi❌
I am literally from different gola
Tum meri jaise ho Nehu🥺Originally posted by: Ocean_breeze
I was just telling this to someone yesterday... When my niece was 6 months old, had kept her picture as DP for my whatsapp... Later I had been forceeedd to change that DP on her 2nd birthday
Status❌
Insta hai hi nahi❌
Twitter hain hi nahi❌
Snapchat duniya jahan ki cheezein wo bhi❌
I am literally from different gola
Me also don’t use Instagram, snapchat, or any other app lol 🥴🥴🥴🥴
Tum meri jaise ho Nehu🥺
Me also don’t use Instagram, snapchat, or any other app lol 🥴🥴🥴🥴
Sab milta julta hai apna
Originally posted by: Ocean_breeze
I was just telling this to someone yesterday... When my niece was 6 months old, had kept her picture as DP for my whatsapp... Later I had been forceeedd to change that DP on her 2nd birthday
Status❌
Insta hai hi nahi❌
Twitter hain hi nahi❌
Snapchat duniya jahan ki cheezein wo bhi❌
I am literally from different gola
I have status restricted to family n RL friends only
I also dont have X, Snapchat, insta, fb etc etc
Originally posted by: SoniRita
I have status restricted to family n RL friends only
I also dont have X, Snapchat, insta, fb etc etc
Oh I feel yaa... Firstly I dont put status and the rare instances when I do it, it is restricted to some closed ones only
My friends say "tu photo direct send kar diya kar.. 10 hi logon ne status pe bhi dekhni hai waise bhi"
Coming up ACC Premier Cup 2026 / T20 Format this time Sandeep L. Will be new captain of Nepal.
Sandeep Lamichhane replaces Rohit Paudel as Nepal's captain Squad's for ACC Men's Premier Cup : 2026 I will update few 🍏Nepal Squad:Sandeep...
For wc 2027 preparation tournaments 50/50 Round Robin matches with Final National Cup : 4 team : 7 matches Aug : 11-18 at Multan Shaheen Shah...
ICC adds Super Series and Super 7 twist to 2027 ODI World Cup The new structure, revealed on Wednesday, was introduced to "enhance consequence"...
🏏England W vs Australia W, Final, ICC Women's T20 World Cup 2026🏏 England and Australia will cross swords in the final of the ICC Women's T20...
0