Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Okay time for me to binge-watch my two eps left, the time I'm finish today's eps will be uploaded
yeah watch it .
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Okay time for me to binge-watch my two eps left, the time I'm finish today's eps will be uploaded
yeah watch it .
radhi bech bech mein rey ko baja rahi hai
Coming then
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Aransh locate in which hotel they are in.. while going inside rey gives lipstick to apply n sprikles alcohol on radhi. He says alcohol damage liver so sprinkling
jab we met movie ka hotel scene
but why is he doing that ? why they can't go inside or what?
rey : be positive
radhi : tumare saath hu toh kaise positive rehu
That hotel is not good place. They need to go inside for finding her.
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
radhi bech bech mein rey ko baja rahi hai
yeah remember yesterday episode mein he was shouting at her for making her elope and in between that she give a lot of tanna to him as well.
wah kya jodi hai . dono ek number
angad pointing gun on radhi n asking kimaya to jump down.
radhi ask Rey to help kimaya n rey ask her to jump..
Precap
Rey pushing kimaya from terrace..