Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Okay time for me to binge-watch my two eps left, the time I'm finish today's eps will be uploaded
yeah watch it .
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Okay time for me to binge-watch my two eps left, the time I'm finish today's eps will be uploaded
yeah watch it .
radhi bech bech mein rey ko baja rahi hai
Coming then
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Aransh locate in which hotel they are in.. while going inside rey gives lipstick to apply n sprikles alcohol on radhi. He says alcohol damage liver so sprinkling
jab we met movie ka hotel scene
but why is he doing that ? why they can't go inside or what?
rey : be positive
radhi : tumare saath hu toh kaise positive rehu
That hotel is not good place. They need to go inside for finding her.
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
radhi bech bech mein rey ko baja rahi hai
yeah remember yesterday episode mein he was shouting at her for making her elope and in between that she give a lot of tanna to him as well.
wah kya jodi hai . dono ek number
angad pointing gun on radhi n asking kimaya to jump down.
radhi ask Rey to help kimaya n rey ask her to jump..
Precap
Rey pushing kimaya from terrace..