Bhai woh Jaddu hain
Normal Spinner nahi hain.
Even as a Spinner he does bowling with 100 ki speed
Uske saamne helmet ke saath aana chahiye.
Bhai woh Jaddu hain
Normal Spinner nahi hain.
Even as a Spinner he does bowling with 100 ki speed
Uske saamne helmet ke saath aana chahiye.
Pakistan is looking v low on morale, it's bad than loosing the game 
He should wear helmet if he plays sweep shot.
There will be a concussion test as well. The bruise looks ugly. Poor guy
spinner se kaise hurt hua
sorry my mom is switching channel to kon banega crorepati in between
so missed it
Ok yes sorry.
END OF OVER 21
4 runs
PAK: 83/4
CRR: 3.95 โข RRR: 9.44
Need 274 from 29 overs
Agha Salman
15 (23)
Iftikhar Ahmed
3 (6)
RA Jadeja
1-0-4-0
Kuldeep Yadav
2-0-4-1
lucky his eyes didnโt get hurt ๐ข
I hope he is well.
Otherwise, WC se pehle Pak ki aadhi team bahar ho jaegi.
I hope every player that is playing WC takes care of themselves before and during the Tournament
Pak v SL 2 test in pak (WTC - Current cycle
Pakistan set to play 3 ODI VS mighty Aus in pakistan Details coming up!
In Dubai 8 matches.... More on soon.... Pakistan Shaheens (A)squad: Shamyl Hussain (captain), Abdul Samad, Arafat Minhas, Ahmed Daniyal, Akif...
ICC adds Super Series and Super 7 twist to 2027 ODI World Cup The new structure, revealed on Wednesday, was introduced to "enhance consequence"...
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
0