can we use new name for PSM the Irritating Self-Obsessed Person 😡
Are already three names running around in the EDT, Chookoo cookoo and cuckooo. Jonsa Marzi use karle sab chalege🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
can we use new name for PSM the Irritating Self-Obsessed Person 😡
Are already three names running around in the EDT, Chookoo cookoo and cuckooo. Jonsa Marzi use karle sab chalege🤣
Ah, so Maharishi has no role to play in this part about Navrangvan involving PSM.
Looks like he's only bothered when D-T are involved 😆
Dhruv Babu ko apne liye khud hi efforts krne pad rahe h , filhaal Maharani ji ka kya chakkar h bhagwan jaane
SPM ko Navrangvan jana h 😲, I think Dhruv should help her by taking her to 21st century and then chupke se SPM ko vaha chhod , Tara ko vapas lakr Navrang Van mein aag laga deni chahiye😉. Ek pareshani to kam ho 😎
Ah, so Maharishi has no role to play in this part about Navrangvan involving PSM.
Looks like he's only bothered when D-T are involved 😆
We should complain Navrangvan about this , that his employee is only interested in bullying his juniors instead of doing some thing productive😛
Now baba is like : Navrangvan ki suraksha se humara koi lena dena nahi h , mujhe to bus DT ko pareshan karna tha.😆
We should complain Navrangvan about this , that his employee is only interested in bullying his juniors instead of doing some thing productive😛
Then navrangvan ji be like , " Apne hi giraate hai nasheman me bijliyaa🤣"
Now baba is like : Navrangvan ki suraksha se humara koi lena dena nahi h , mujhe to bus DT ko pareshan karna tha.😆
Unki zindagi me aag lagaa kr baba is resting somewhere aaram se🤣
Navarangvan na ho gaya jaise koi disco, pub ho gaya
Sabko waha jana hai party karne madira bhi lekar jao achhe se Nritya bhi karna 🤣
Dhruvjii apni izzat bachakr bhaagte hue , izzat lootne waali looteri se🤣
Ye sach me looteri hai dusro ki rings, kingdoms , BFs sab churati hai 😝
Dhruv to budhha - jis tarah tune shrap dekar muze Tara se shadi karne se rok diya ab apni psycho beti PSM ko bhi rok mere pichhe aane se tab mai manunga ki tu sach me maharishi hai 🤣