This time Sai won’t be there to save her 😭
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
This time Sai won’t be there to save her 😭
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Hey guys kal kya hua?? Who was the best performer??
Arre i even don't know about the first episode.🤔Start bbhi ho gaya KKK
Yes please let us know who was the best performer and who got exit ,we know who ever is he or she will get another chance as well ,hope so .
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
You guys are not watching KKK??
nah, i don't watch kkk. how's it going? 😆
I wish there was no elimination this week like previous seasons so that RS could taunt the code red contestants more. 🤣
😒

Awwwwww......Shivuuuuu 😒😒
Mousy ,you okay?? Ye read krke toh kafi sad hogayi hogi aap?
Thik hai...... Archana overacting kar rahi hai.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Awwwwww......Shivuuuuu 😒😒
Mousy ,you okay?? Ye read krke toh kafi sad hogayi hogi aap?
😭 itna dukh, saha nhi jata ab to...
@bold,not hogayi hogi, hogaye honge tum🤓
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
😭 itna dukh, saha nhi jata ab to...
@bold,not hogayi hogi, hogaye honge tum🤓
I think Archana ne isko bahot poke kiya hai......ye abhi se dara hua hai. 🤣🤣