Archana explaining code red as if she is straight from the village.. Overacting
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Archana explaining code red as if she is straight from the village.. Overacting
Try watching this show😃. Skip the unnecessary drama just and don't expect deserving winner😆
shiv gyanchand ban rha🤔
Hey guys kal kya hua?? Who was the best performer??
Arijit hasn't changed... Damn good looking but khaali dibba 😆usko sab cheez ki double explanations chahiye
ye besuri kyun achhe bhale song ka band bja rhi hai🤔
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Hey guys kal kya hua?? Who was the best performer??
I think Dino and Aish were good..Maine kal ka sahi se nahi dekha.
And isko overhype kiya gaya hai lagta hai yehi winner hai😆Arijit hasn't changed... Damn good looking but khaali dibba 😆usko sab cheez ki double explanations chahiye
Why all of them are super energetic all the time....
like way over the top...
Paise ke alawa kuch aur bhi promised hai kya contract ka...??.. like overacting is like audition for bb...🤣
Shiv ke pass do dil hai.....dono dil alag alag cheez bol rahe hain 😔😔