Sweet
Real onscreen father…aajkal onscreen mein bhi fake fathers ghoom rahe hotey hain
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sweet
Real onscreen father…aajkal onscreen mein bhi fake fathers ghoom rahe hotey hain
Thats just messed up.. why is HC entertaining thisOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
Point is to get trp coz Abhinav n zama Habib in reality couldn’t bring trp on their own (despite claims of genius) so attempting pullling a wool over audiences eyes by bringing abhi center stage but intending to keep Abhinav center stage…jaisey abhi tak muh ke bal gire hain aagey bhi girengey
No idea other than keep having a paying jobThats just messed up.. why is HC entertaining this
Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
Liked the adorable banter between Abhira and glimpses of old sweet chemistry of Abhira for a change.They calling each other bandar bandariya was funny and cute.
Let's hope that when Abhimanyu helped Akshara remove the pot from her head, it also lifted some mental fog. Perhaps now she can see how her constantly frowning, insecurity-riddled husband is more of a party downer than an angel patidev! Chances are still less though..
Rondu Sharma Jee, the writer’s masterpiece character, is overwhelmingly insecure, making his presence hard for me to handle, a wonder how the writer does. His reactions mirror a child's longing for an extra candy or jealousy seeing his crush with the popular hot classmate.
Ekside tho madam pati jaap kar rahe hai kyon khi respect de rahe hai
Itna respect and understand hai to insecure kyon?
Then what is the meaning of rista!
What kind of FL yaar! anyone can manipulate her easily! Ar ka ek bashan seeda pati ke pass chal gaya!
Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
No idea other than keep having a paying job
He was unhappy with the ongoing track, he was vocal about it in several interviews saying I hope they show what audience want to see.
I think he might have said I want to leave that’s why his salary was increased and hence he is staying, let’s see what happens when contract ends in October.
Guys let's boycott yrkkh forum too 😊 can we all go to our private forum
Ekside tho madam pati jaap kar rahe hai kyon khi respect de rahe hai
Itna respect and understand hai to insecure kyon?
Then what is the meaning of rista!
What kind of FL yaar! anyone can manipulate her easily! Ar ka ek bashan seeda pati ke pass chal gaya!
She over pampered and over cared him with over dose kf respect,partial preference,assurance and now he keeps expecting this assuring behaviour from her everyday or he gets insecure and has sad sad expressions.It's like when a teacher always has to cheer up and boost a insecure student to help them do better but fails.
This track is similar to Season 2 where Kartik got increasingly insecure of Naira’s friendship with her coworker.She was pregnant with Kartik’s child and he questioned the paternity of the child and she ran to Goa to raise the child Kairav.I want Akshara to be done with Nav and move on but hopefully the pregnant part wont come true.
DT Note
Avoid instigating fanwars/ making namecalling posts targetted at other IF users/actors or characters.
You can make posts that express your dislike/disagreement with a track without being spiteful.
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata hai Development Team
really salary increased😳 how do you know??Originally posted by: reddit_toe
He was unhappy with the ongoing track, he was vocal about it in several interviews saying I hope they show what audience want to see.
I think he might have said I want to leave that’s why his salary was increased and hence he is staying, let’s see what happens when contract ends in October.
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
2