Bachpan mein garmi ke dino mein freezer se ice cream chura ke khane ka maza hi alag hota tha...jab mom apni afternoon nap le rahi hoti thi.
Happy memories. โค๏ธ
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Bachpan mein garmi ke dino mein freezer se ice cream chura ke khane ka maza hi alag hota tha...jab mom apni afternoon nap le rahi hoti thi.
Happy memories. โค๏ธ
Bachpan mein garmi ke dino mein freezer se ice cream chura ke khane ka maza hi alag hota tha...jab mom apni afternoon nap le rahi hoti thi.
Happy memories. โค๏ธ
Mai toh uss waqt Bournvita chura chura ke khaati thi, when mom used to take afternoon nap ๐ฌ๐ฌ Icecream toh ab khaati hu chura ke freezer mei se when nobody is home or when everyone is in their rooms ๐ซฃ
This thread crossed 100 ๐ sab crazy foodies hai yahaan pe looks like!
I used to take half a cup of bournvita, add a spoon of sugar, two spoons of milk, beat it, eat it!!! Heaven โค๏ธOriginally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Mai toh uss waqt Bournvita chura chura ke khaati thi, when mom used to take afternoon nap ๐ฌ๐ฌ Icecream toh ab khaati hu chura ke freezer mei se when nobody is home or when everyone is in their rooms ๐ซฃ
Originally posted by: TheMinion
This thread crossed 100 ๐ sab crazy foodies hai yahaan pe looks like!
Tu nahi hai Kya? ๐ฒ
Mai to elaichi horlicks aur complan aise hi kha jaata tha... Bina kuchh milaye ๐คญ
Originally posted by: TheMinion
I used to take half a cup of bournvita, add a spoon of sugar, two spoons of milk, beat it, eat it!!! Heaven โค๏ธ
I used to mix and eat only bournvita and sugar, will try your recipe soon ๐คค it sounds yummy.
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Mai to elaichi horlicks aur complan aise hi kha jaata tha... Bina kuchh milaye ๐คญ
I had only Bournvita throughout my bachpan...till now. Kabhi Horlicks, Complan try nahi kiya ๐
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
I had only Bournvita throughout my bachpan...till now. Kabhi Horlicks, Complan try nahi kiya ๐
Maine sab try kiya bournvita boost milo horlicks complan and also some less popular brands.
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Maine sab try kiya bournvita boost milo horlicks complan and also some less popular brands.
Great yaar! Mujhe Bournvita hi pasand aaya starting se, I don't try new things ...I keep repeating ๐ฌ but now I drink only plain white milk with little to no sugar. .left Bournvita as well ๐ lekin wo Minion waala recipe I am definitely gonna try. ๐
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWQc2ZZquZQ/?igsh=MTJ6ZXpvajIyMmN6MQ==
WELCOME MEMBERS 👨🏼🎤 👩🎤 To Bollywood’s music chit chat corner #30. 𝔚𝔢𝔩𝔠𝔬𝔪𝔢 𝔱𝔬 𝔅𝔬𝔩𝔩𝔶𝔴𝔬𝔬𝔡 𝔪𝔲𝔰𝔦𝔠 𝔠𝔬𝔯𝔫𝔢𝔯...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
0