Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
oh gosh! I am too scared to open a link sent by you now 😩
😒😒
I won't tag you now. 🥺🥺
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
oh gosh! I am too scared to open a link sent by you now 😩
😒😒
I won't tag you now. 🥺🥺
https://www.instagram.com/p/CsvPpDds2U5/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link&igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Tanu tera competition badh raha h🤣
sorry tanuuuuuu 🤗

I don’t see sarcasm in that posthttps://www.instagram.com/p/CsvPpDds2U5/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link&igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Tanu tera competition badh raha h🤣
Tanu ka pyaar bat raha hai tumhe sarcasm dekhna hai🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I don’t see sarcasm in that post
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
sorry tanuuuuuu 🤗
Aree nahi, why are you saying sorry?? I was still going to tag you. That was me being dramatic. 🤣🤣
Dhoklu 🤗🤗
kahanka pyara sala chain legaya 😡https://www.instagram.com/p/CsvPpDds2U5/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link&igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Tanu tera competition badh raha h🤣
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I don’t see sarcasm in that post
You think my posts are sarcastic regarding SB??