Boht tasty lagta hai mujhe toh.
Shyd sabko itna achcha na lage. ๐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Boht tasty lagta hai mujhe toh.
Shyd sabko itna achcha na lage. ๐
Originally posted by: infinity101
Kidhar chali?
pardes๐
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Kisi ne apple kheer khayi hai kabhi? ๐ฌ
Nah, I like apple as a whole fruit and mobile phone. Thatโs it. Apple ke aur kuch chiz pasand nahi mujhe๐
btw I donโt like crunchy apples
Vacation? Enjoy โญ๏ธ
I recently ate at two fancy schmancy restaurants.
The first was a James Beard award-nominated Italian restaurant. The pasta main dish was good, but nothing spectacular. But the appetizers, dessert, and bread were *chefs kiss*
The second was a Top Chef winners restaurant. Hot damn. Everything gave me a foodgasm. But the lamb and goat were the bombs. I am not a huge red-meat person and often find lamb and goat too tough or gamey. But this was some of the best red-meat I have eaten in the US, period. And honestly fvck steaks (most overrated food in the history of food) - when done right lamb and goat are the OG supreme red meat.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Vodka pasta khaya hai?
Nahi but I'm sure it Will be good cz I loved vodka sauce pizza
But Maine try nhi kra I love rajma chawal and love pizza but separately.
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Kisi ne apple kheer khayi hai kabhi? ๐ฌ
Kheer mai apple pieces suna hai.. ab apple kheer
Ye dono Alag Alag hota hai kya?
Enjoy good food and do try atrangi food that u don't get here.
..and do report โญ๏ธ
Kheer mai apple pieces suna hai.. ab apple kheer
Ye dono Alag Alag hota hai kya?
Mera question is apple daalne se dudh fatega nahi kya?
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWQc2ZZquZQ/?igsh=MTJ6ZXpvajIyMmN6MQ==
WELCOME MEMBERS 👨🏼🎤 👩🎤 To Bollywood’s music chit chat corner #30. 𝔚𝔢𝔩𝔠𝔬𝔪𝔢 𝔱𝔬 𝔅𝔬𝔩𝔩𝔶𝔴𝔬𝔬𝔡 𝔪𝔲𝔰𝔦𝔠 𝔠𝔬𝔯𝔫𝔢𝔯...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
0