Originally posted by: TheMinion
They should deport Urvashi for the red carpet crime 😆
Deport karke kahaan bhejna hai??
Aapke ghar???😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: TheMinion
They should deport Urvashi for the red carpet crime 😆
Deport karke kahaan bhejna hai??
Aapke ghar???😆
I swear ye bandi utter level cringe hai 😆 Just now I visited her IG page to have a good laugh and the level of desperation I saw there 🤔
lol really 🤣Originally posted by: infinity101
I am actually liking her look 😆
Yup 😆Originally posted by: Blueberry94
lol really 🤣
oh she is one despo.lady dunno wtf she got to cannesOriginally posted by: infinity101
I swear ye bandi utter level cringe hai 😆 Just now I visited her IG page to have a good laugh and the level of desperation I saw there 🤔

Dress tak to khair thik tha.
What was the necessity to match that head accessory with the dress??
Phew!!
This year Cannes seem like a covert mission to expose Bollywood celebrities' sartorial clownishness to the world..
Mera dimag kuch theek nee hai. Imma liking her look 🤔Originally posted by: bashful_moon
Dress tak to khair thik tha.
What was the necessity to match that head accessory with the dress??
Phew!!
This year Cannes seem like a covert mission to expose Bollywood celebrities' sartorial clownishness to the world..
Originally posted by: infinity101
I swear ye bandi utter level cringe hai 😆 Just now I visited her IG page to have a good laugh and the level of desperation I saw there 🤔
She was/is and shall be a despo..
Otherwise, why would someone so easy on eyes be snubbed by the likes of Boney..
If not for the cringe, she would have been an addition to bhai's harem a long back.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Mera dimag kuch theek nee hai. Imma liking her look 🤔
It is okay to like what I or others might not like. We are different individuals after all..
No worries there..🤗
Main itni khoobsurati bardasht nahin kar paunga use usake ghar bhejte hai 😆
Interesting but not surprised, I literally witnessed how this all started This tweet is kinda making wonders on x...
This week it begins https://x.com/aliasnation/status/2053404615627157614
Cannes 2026 discourse has been fascinating because both Aishwarya and Alia were trolled, but for entirely different reasons. Aishwarya Rai...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DYQ6cV_CLHH/?igsh=cDJrbnNrdHBwZHBj
https://x.com/BURN4DESIRE1/status/2048740940542808318?s=20
95