Bhaaot haansi arahi hai
Apney paras ki yaad agayi kya 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bhaaot haansi arahi hai
Apney paras ki yaad agayi kya 🤪
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Sera once loved Stan with all of her heart,
But as time went by, they just grew apart.
Then along came Shalin, with his charming ways,
But Sera soon realized he was just a phase.
But on a fateful day, she met Shiv by chance,
And instantly felt a magical romance.
He swept her off her feet with his wit and his charm,
And from that moment on, her heart was no longer alarmed.
Together they laughed and danced through life,
And faced every challenge, be it joy or strife.
Sera knew in her heart that Shiv was the one,
And she treasured each moment, every laugh, every fun.
So if you're searching for love, just take your time,
And one day you'll find that special rhyme.
For like Sera, you too will find that someone,
And your hearts will sing, as one.
I better hide before Sera throws a bomb at me 🤣
Yeh kiya na acha kaam
Mujhe tag kyun nhi kiya itni achi poem py
Vibey kehti hai Cobra ke paas jao, ab mai aayi toh tu bhi bhaga ri hai muje 😡
Originally posted by: vibecheck
is this their house? why tf do they have a foot just sitting there 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CryHzaVtv8_/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: infinity101
Vibey kehti hai Cobra ke paas jao, ab mai aayi toh tu bhi bhaga ri hai muje 😡
Vibey ka dil hum phir se jeet lenge. ❤️
No worries, they don't invite me too main phir bhi tapak jaati hoon 😂
Sera abhi tak gussa hai 🤣
u turn like samantha????