
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2

Maine yaha permanent residence bana liya hai 🤣
apna dil bacha k rakhna infi se 😆
I want to see one shalin wala giffy aa well... After tina ka return.... Hand going seedha and ulta 🤣🤣
kitne vacancy hai?!? 🤣Originally posted by: vibecheck
i'm moving on to new ladies who are only interested in me. main possessive hun na ☺️
Aur kal jo muje pata chala uska kya 💔

Gayatri seems interested ☺️Originally posted by: MSgayatri
kitne vacancy hai?!? 🤣
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
kitne vacancy hai?!? 🤣
kyun? apne vacancy bharni hai? 😳🤣 yeh dono wifeys ab ex-wifeys hain is liye vacancy hi vacancy hai 😎