Only itv show which I am looking forward to watch is dhruv taara.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Only itv show which I am looking forward to watch is dhruv taara.
I bet yeh cringe fest kaya kehlata hai 2026 sy phly khatam nahi hogaOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Yeah RS uncle should be proud of us for being dedicated fans of his show ๐คฃ
I doubt even the Almighty knows when this cringefest will end ๐ต RS will still manage to stretch this crap even further ๐
I have an Instagram account as well as a Twitter account. I don't think Instagram boring hai but yes Twitter boring hai ๐ new Instagram account banaya hai old Instagram delete kr diya thaOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Ap log Twitter ko bhi use karte ho ๐ฒ I found that website boring isliye chod diya
million dollars question hai ky Indian dramas dekh kar khud ko torture kyoun karti hoon ๐ Yrkkh dekh kar Mujhy headache hota hai ๐Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
I donโt know why I like to torture myself by watching these crappy Indian shows ๐ต Waise bhi inka sabhi stories same hain
Murtasim is better than Jija ji atleast woh toxic nahi haiOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Same here mujhe bhi yaad hai ๐ Everyone got angry for comparing Crapmanyu with Murtu ๐
Has nahi had๐คง His brother ki car accident mein death ho gye thi 2012 mein. His name was Asfandyar. May Allah bless his soul and grant him Jannah Ameen Summa Ameen โค๏ธ ๐คง
He does.Originally posted by: columbia
I donโt know much about herโฆ is she nice? He deserves a nice person busss aur kuch nahi
He was already divorced with 2 kids. right?
Mahin seems sweet and Nice to me in her SH IV. She is related to him like cousin I guess.
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Has nahi had๐คง His brother ki car accident mein death ho gye thi 2012 mein. His name was Asfandyar. May Allah bless his soul and grant him Jannah Ameen Summa Ameen โค๏ธ ๐คง
That's sad.
This was posted in 2014 and there are more pics with this guy. Maybe this is his cousin.
His younger brother brother hai I guess his older brother ki death ho gye thiThat's sad.
This was posted in 2014 and there are more pics with this guy. Maybe this is his cousin.
https://m.facebook.com/SheheryarMunawarOfficial/posts/306892036096157
Same here, twitter bohot boring hai by God ๐ isliye I left and joined IF instead ๐ hope you enjoy instagram (Even that website is obsessed with Yrkkh and TB hamesha unke posts aate hain mere feed pe ๐)Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
I have an Instagram account as well as a Twitter account. I don't think Instagram boring hai but yes Twitter boring hai ๐ new Instagram account banaya hai old Instagram delete kr diya tha