If jurm is 4 episodes does that mean it will end in only 2 weeks ๐ค
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
If jurm is 4 episodes does that mean it will end in only 2 weeks ๐ค
One less drama to watch ๐คฃOriginally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Neelum and imran's ahram e junoon is also coming .
I dnt like neelum why does imran do so much makeup ๐
Yup. 4 Weeks bhi ho sakta hainOriginally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
If jurm is 4 episodes does that mean it will end in only 2 weeks ๐ค
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Yup. 4 Weeks bhi ho sakta hain
It says it will air fri and saturday madam๐
oh then it will end in 2 weeks .wahaj will still be on green ๐
I'm here โบ๏ธ
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
oh then it will end in 2 weeks .wahaj will still be on green ๐
๐คฃ mereko cricket mai koi dilchaspi nahi hai yaar.
Ok hi
Hello how are you
Fine wbu?