Chalo agar iss post pe 20 LIKES aa gaye, then I will post my AI Avatar.
Let's see.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Chalo agar iss post pe 20 LIKES aa gaye, then I will post my AI Avatar.
Let's see.
deactivate krdo acc
Dekh lo apni AI Avatar
..
![]()
Asim Riaz !! 😮
Asim Riaz in da building. Yo everyone.
Finally!!!
Teri million dollar wali smile ko justice nahi kar paaya app.. Par this is very close to the pics you had in your signature box.. So good to see your AI jaar 🤗
Looking good bhai, what do you guys say, Zankee? 😆
You look like a young Govinda, Aye Sabas. 🥳
Finally!!!
Teri million dollar wali smile ko justice nahi kar paaya app.. Par this is very close to the pics you had in your signature box.. So good to see your AI jaar 🤗
Yeh kya chakkar chal raha hai? When did you see him, aye Charu?
nice pic n smile 👍
Arre he had kept his pics in his signature box few months back.. but just for 5 10 minutes only! 🤷🏻♀️ DP bhi tha real pic wala.