Chalo agar iss post pe 20 LIKES aa gaye, then I will post my AI Avatar.
Let's see.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Chalo agar iss post pe 20 LIKES aa gaye, then I will post my AI Avatar.
Let's see.
deactivate krdo acc
Dekh lo apni AI Avatar
..
![]()
Asim Riaz !! 😮
Asim Riaz in da building. Yo everyone.
Finally!!!
Teri million dollar wali smile ko justice nahi kar paaya app.. Par this is very close to the pics you had in your signature box.. So good to see your AI jaar 🤗
Looking good bhai, what do you guys say, Zankee? 😆
You look like a young Govinda, Aye Sabas. 🥳
Finally!!!
Teri million dollar wali smile ko justice nahi kar paaya app.. Par this is very close to the pics you had in your signature box.. So good to see your AI jaar 🤗
Yeh kya chakkar chal raha hai? When did you see him, aye Charu?
nice pic n smile 👍
Arre he had kept his pics in his signature box few months back.. but just for 5 10 minutes only! 🤷🏻♀️ DP bhi tha real pic wala.