Ye itni badhiya trolling karta hai wo bhi openly. Ekdum badass type😆
Kaand nahi hote iske toh I would actually admire him.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ye itni badhiya trolling karta hai wo bhi openly. Ekdum badass type😆
Kaand nahi hote iske toh I would actually admire him.
This is all i could come up with...Only cobra n infy deserve to see this though..Others are not allowed as they refused to share theirs despite persistent requests 😡 or hulk aap to bilkul mat dekhna..
You can download the file here:cartoon.mp4https://disk.yandex.com/i/nhBxmdiMfjoKSw
Oh nice. Are you a professional singer or something?Originally posted by: Spideyweb
This is all i could come up with...Only cobra n infy deserve to see this though..Others are not allowed as they refused to share theirs despite persistent requests 😡 or hulk aap to bilkul mat dekhna..
You can download the file here:cartoon.mp4https://disk.yandex.com/i/nhBxmdiMfjoKSw
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Eid Mubarak guys ❤️
Yaha pe officially Saturday ko hai but mere internet ka bharosa nahi, toh aaj hi wish kar rahi hu to those celebrating 🤗
khair mubarak 🤗
idk why i'm up this early 😒 but eid mubarak to anyone and everyone celebrating 🤗
Originally posted by: infinity101
Oh nice. Are you a professional singer or something?
Nop bathroom singer types who sometimes performs on stage for entertainment..🤡
@India wali female members, ethnic party wear kaha se online prefer karte ho apart from myntra?
Buying clothes online is a risk. I would have recommended craftsvilla to you because I have ordered 2-3 pieces before but I was always disappointed.Originally posted by: trouble_006
@India wali female members, ethnic party wear kaha se online prefer karte ho apart from myntra?
recently some one suggested myntra....Originally posted by: trouble_006
@India wali female members, ethnic party wear kaha se online prefer karte ho apart from myntra?
Ajio has decent stuff
Meesho also... But that is a risk.