Oye B'day gal, raat ko gherhi laga ke phurrrrrrrrr.......... chal koi na.....
Let's celebrate today's special day
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Oye B'day gal, raat ko gherhi laga ke phurrrrrrrrr.......... chal koi na.....
Let's celebrate today's special day
Thanks so much Maroony boy.. ⭐️
Ohh a cow! Is it a symbol as I am a bilkul gaay jaisi sidhi innocent ladki? 😆
Originally posted by: Swetha-Sai
Happy Birthday, Charu! 🤗 Hope you have a great one! ❤️
P.S. Beautiful Birthday Thread this is! ❤️
Thank you soooo much, Swetha 🤗
Thanks so much Maroony boy.. ⭐️
Ohh a cow! Is it a symbol as I am a bilkul gaay jaisi sidhi innocent ladki? 😆
Aayeiye Aayeiye 🥳
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Oh lord have mercy I am four pages late but I’m here!
Happiest birthday to the bestest human on here. ❤️🥳💕🎊🤯😻
Ohh my God!! That was such a sweeeeeet, heartfelt message, Dexy 🤗 I love love love to hear your voice note wishes, they are always so genuine, sweet and with your special personal touch that it makes one's special day even more special! ❤️
You already know but once again I have to say it outloud that I love you to the moon and back, I love how cool, strong headed, fun and mature person you are! Years back I used to admire you silently but I am so happy that finally I got connected with you for past one year. God bless you!
So... I made my sister hear your voice note and she actually got emotional and hugged me!
Thank you sooooo much for making me feel this special. ❤️
Dexy, those Panda posts are so damn adorable ❤️ all made me go aww.. ❤️
Thanks sooooo much girl 🤗
So... I made my sister hear your voice note and she actually got emotional and hugged me!
Bring you Sister here, unpe bhi chal jaaye Vicky ka jaadoo 😆
I am feeling Sad, Xeta ne mere liye kabhi voice note nahi bheja
Aa gayi aa gayi.. jaar tu kitna pyaara hai 🤗 bana hi di thread.. Thank you so much.. warna I would have really missed this experience!
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
I am feeling Sad, Xeta ne mere liye kabhi voice note nahi bheja
Nautanki!! Usne bheja hai voice note tere liye bhi.. I still remember her calling you "billa" in that note.. I love jaise it sounds in her voice! ⭐️
https://x.com/i/status/2068367422944653464
Ranveer Singh Femina new issue for his birthday https://www.instagram.com/p/DadDC2FkoOE/?igsh=MTY4ZmJwZGlqNm10Yw==
Happy birthday Saif Ali Khan!!!! 🎂💐🎊🎊🎊🎊🎊
Happy Birthday to the Evergreen Spontaneous Kajol Genelia !!! 🎊🪻🎊
Sidharth wishes Kiara Advani happy birthday https://x.com/SidMalhotra/status/2083231401982517742?s=20
0