Originally posted by: firewings_diya
🤗 Yeah but i am not kanjoose i can do double tareef of your work 🤗
Haaye me to mar gayi 🤗 aise tarif karegi phir to jyada dhyan dena pdega edits par😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
🤗 Yeah but i am not kanjoose i can do double tareef of your work 🤗
Haaye me to mar gayi 🤗 aise tarif karegi phir to jyada dhyan dena pdega edits par😉
Wonderful edit yaar ..loved it
I am not okay after thit scene!!!
😭😭😭😭😭
Usually akshu scene with the monologues does me over!
But this scene was beautiful....
What a harsh way to learn a lesson!!! Never take impulsive decision in anger!! Tragic 😥
Lovely edit 💕
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Tu jo mila suites these too I loved it when abhir said " aap hai na mera khayal rakhne ke liye" and the scene where abhi said docman needs a hug. They trust each other so much❤️
aap hai na mera khayal bit reminded me of abhira 😭😭
Originally posted by: Choco_mint
I am not okay after thit scene!!!
😭😭😭😭😭
Usually akshu scene with the monologues does me over!
But this scene was beautiful....
What a harsh way to learn a lesson!!! Never take impulsive decision in anger!! Tragic 😥
Lovely edit 💕
Thank you 😊
And yes that scene was beyond beautiful ❤️
Honestly Akshu should tell truth to Abhi.
Abhi genuinely smile when he is with Abhir.
And that's even before finding out that's his own son, a part of him!
Originally posted by: Choco_mint
And that's even before finding out that's his own son, a part of him!
Dil se connection hai uske saath 😊
Bhavi this is so good… missed your edits…
Where did Abhir, Kiara, and Surekha Chachi go?? Abhira was not even staying with them. Why didn't she contact them about her problems?? When...
22