Originally posted by: firewings_diya
🤗 Yeah but i am not kanjoose i can do double tareef of your work 🤗
Haaye me to mar gayi 🤗 aise tarif karegi phir to jyada dhyan dena pdega edits par😉
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
🤗 Yeah but i am not kanjoose i can do double tareef of your work 🤗
Haaye me to mar gayi 🤗 aise tarif karegi phir to jyada dhyan dena pdega edits par😉
Wonderful edit yaar ..loved it
I am not okay after thit scene!!!
😭😭😭😭😭
Usually akshu scene with the monologues does me over!
But this scene was beautiful....
What a harsh way to learn a lesson!!! Never take impulsive decision in anger!! Tragic 😥
Lovely edit 💕
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Tu jo mila suites these too I loved it when abhir said " aap hai na mera khayal rakhne ke liye" and the scene where abhi said docman needs a hug. They trust each other so much❤️
aap hai na mera khayal bit reminded me of abhira 😭😭
Originally posted by: Choco_mint
I am not okay after thit scene!!!
😭😭😭😭😭
Usually akshu scene with the monologues does me over!
But this scene was beautiful....
What a harsh way to learn a lesson!!! Never take impulsive decision in anger!! Tragic 😥
Lovely edit 💕
Thank you 😊
And yes that scene was beyond beautiful ❤️
Honestly Akshu should tell truth to Abhi.
Abhi genuinely smile when he is with Abhir.
And that's even before finding out that's his own son, a part of him!
Originally posted by: Choco_mint
And that's even before finding out that's his own son, a part of him!
Dil se connection hai uske saath 😊
Bhavi this is so good… missed your edits…
Where did Abhir, Kiara, and Surekha Chachi go?? Abhira was not even staying with them. Why didn't she contact them about her problems?? When...
22