RCB ka to reputation hi kharab hogaya 😭🤣
RCB ka to reputation hi kharab hogaya 😭🤣
Originally posted by: Palak2812
So my 50 points goes 😭
Only good thing
I changed motm as pehle I choose Faf only
Same 😭😭
Woh 👍🏼
Intro thread per abhi bhi logo ne naam nahi bataya
Guys jinhone nahi bataya hain
Plz bata do 😆
Abhi remote ke liye ladai chal rahi 🤣
Ekbaar decide hojaye what we're watching, then I'll go
Warzone mein nahi ghusna mujhe 🤣🤣
(5.2/20 ov) 44/1
Capitals chose to field.
Current RR: 8.25
• Last 5 ov (RR): 39/1 (7.80)
Vishu aashamsakal 🤗
There goes my points for most runs 😭
Same 😭
Hi Priyanka 🤗 I'm Bhramori 😅
Jo chahe kha lo
Mere paas aj dessert mein bas rosogolla, kheer and kaju barfis milenge 😆
@b Give me
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
Hello RCBians This is Anti Jinx Thread. Lets make a ritual of posting Anti Jinx before every match Tag other fans too
33