Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
yes i read the wikipedia page 😆
I guessed you might be referring to this 😆
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
yes i read the wikipedia page 😆
I guessed you might be referring to this 😆
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
are ye to arjun he 😆 i liked his acting 🤣
Yeah, from Star Plus Mahabharat 😆
Then he came on same channel as Abeer in Yeh Rishtey Hai Pyaar Ke.
He had also debuted in fullstream iTV on SP as Anant in Navya 😆
And on Kya Mast Hai Life on Disney India as Veer 😆
garden k har ek PHOOL ki tarah mera dil khil gaya mera 🤣🤣🤣
Kitne lazy 🦥 ho gaye hai yaha k members 🤣🤣 11days ho gaye
Thread finish na kr paye 🤣🤣
same i stopped after endgame until wakanda forever. I watched that one 😆Originally posted by: nautankitadka
I've actually not watched a lot of Marvel movies post Endgame. Mood hi nai hota hai knowing what happened to some of them.
Agli gaadi leke tum Panvel bhag jaoge 🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
same i stopped after endgame until wakanda forever. I watched that one 😆
I only watched the Spiderman movie after that 😆
Far From Home for Peter Parker (yet close to Tom's home)..loved that interview 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Saari mehnat Day 9 me hi kar li thi inki team ne 🤣🤣
Ab elimination ka intezar hai bas 🤣
Hriti winner 🏆🏆🏆🏆🥇🏆 🏆🏆🏆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k