Usama and Hiba will look so good together
Bas Zaviyar ko nikaalo😡
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Usama and Hiba will look so good together
Bas Zaviyar ko nikaalo😡
Usama should be the lead not zaviyar. Usama and hiba would have good chemistry. I hope zaviyar third wheel ho
Zaviyar is everywhere... Though the actors outshine him, but he easily eats up huge screen space... Usama is a good actors and he should be the lead... But, Ary walon ka kya hi kahe.. They will again give same cliche love triangle wala story where one is psycho and other is sane...Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Usama should be the lead not zaviyar. Usama and hiba would have good chemistry. I hope zaviyar third wheel ho
Adnan chlega kya tumhare liye
Finally Hiba is back with new coacters , I thought after marriage she'll be acting with her husband only.😆
Zaviyar is everywhere... Though the actors outshine him, but he easily eats up huge screen space... Usama is a good actors and he should be the lead... But, Ary walon ka kya hi kahe.. They will again give same cliche love triangle wala story where one is psycho and other is sane...
Zaviyaar needs to improve his acting first, Usama already gave a hit drama on ary, they should have consider him for a lead role.
Finally Hiba is back with new coacters , I thought after marriage she'll be acting with her husband only.😆
She did mere humnasheen after marriage ?
I thought she started shooting for it before marriage.🤓
Oo acha