Usama and Hiba will look so good together
Bas Zaviyar ko nikaalo😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Usama and Hiba will look so good together
Bas Zaviyar ko nikaalo😡
Usama should be the lead not zaviyar. Usama and hiba would have good chemistry. I hope zaviyar third wheel ho
Zaviyar is everywhere... Though the actors outshine him, but he easily eats up huge screen space... Usama is a good actors and he should be the lead... But, Ary walon ka kya hi kahe.. They will again give same cliche love triangle wala story where one is psycho and other is sane...Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Usama should be the lead not zaviyar. Usama and hiba would have good chemistry. I hope zaviyar third wheel ho
Adnan chlega kya tumhare liye
Finally Hiba is back with new coacters , I thought after marriage she'll be acting with her husband only.😆
Zaviyar is everywhere... Though the actors outshine him, but he easily eats up huge screen space... Usama is a good actors and he should be the lead... But, Ary walon ka kya hi kahe.. They will again give same cliche love triangle wala story where one is psycho and other is sane...
Zaviyaar needs to improve his acting first, Usama already gave a hit drama on ary, they should have consider him for a lead role.
Finally Hiba is back with new coacters , I thought after marriage she'll be acting with her husband only.😆
She did mere humnasheen after marriage ?
I thought she started shooting for it before marriage.🤓
Oo acha