Your present will only be in the form of party songs, provided you throw us a party! 😎😆
Another Gemini!??? 😲
How many of us are here?? 😲
Out, out all you closet Geminis!!!
Neha beti, where’s your b’date???
Your present will only be in the form of party songs, provided you throw us a party! 😎😆
Another Gemini!??? 😲
How many of us are here?? 😲
Out, out all you closet Geminis!!!
Neha beti, where’s your b’date???
sept 😆 abhi dur hai 😆Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Your present will only be in the form of party songs, provided you throw us a party! 😎😆
Another Gemini!??? 😲
How many of us are here?? 😲
Out, out all you closet Geminis!!!
Neha beti, where’s your b’date???
Sept what? Don’t tell me you’re Libran!Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
sept 😆 abhi dur hai 😆
lib scorp cusp 😆 the most fantastic combination out there 😈😎Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Sept what? Don’t tell me you’re Libran!
Wait how can you be Sept born and be a Lib-Scorp cusp? Date bolo yaar! Don’t keep me guessing!Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
lib scorp cusp 😆 the most fantastic combination out there 😈😎
🤣Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Wait how can you be Sept born and be a Lib-Scorp cusp? Date bolo yaar! Don’t keep me guessing!
25
Ahh then you’re Virgo-Libra cusp! 😆Wohi main sochoon! 😆That’s more like it.😆
nahi... Meri kundali mein Libra - Scorpio haiOriginally posted by: LizzieBennet
Ahh then you’re Virgo-Libra cusp! 😆Wohi main sochoon! 😆That’s more like it.😆
woh horoscope wala nahi re, m talking about Sun signs as per English calendarOriginally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
nahi... Meri kundali mein Libra - Scorpio hai
either ways it is that 😆 my friend checked it like three times on three different apps 🤣Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
woh horoscope wala nahi re, m talking about Sun signs as per English calendar