I am not sleeping right now. Mai sabko bad goodnight wish kar rahi hun. 😆😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am not sleeping right now. Mai sabko bad goodnight wish kar rahi hun. 😆😆
https://twitter.com/arizme_/status/1636422535616282625?s=46&t=vWydrv1kM9_fbNX9eLsWcw
I dont know, but in not feeling the smile.. i dont think they made it up to each other 🤷♀️ or am i just thinking too much..
Am I only one who is looking fwd for next week episode just to see these brainless idiots cry and wail!
The look on Murtasim face when he hears she is pregnant will be priceless.
Meerab is not going to come out clean regd pregnancy to him and he will get a taste of his own line she is my cousin.
He will ignore her and she doesn’t take being ignored well
Bonus
- Haya will go into coma after hearing abt pregnancy.
-Rohail will get thrashed from Murtasim for reasons I don’t care .
In instagram i saw a jodha akbar clip where akbar tries to hold jodha's hand in public, but jodha thinks yeh mera haath touch karne ka bahana hai and doesn't give her hand, akbar feels kind of embarassed in public. Do u remember that scene?

Cuts kitna overacting karti hain
Originally posted by: Winterberry
Am I only one who is looking fwd for next week episode just to see these brainless idiots cry and wail!
The look on Murtasim face when he hears she is pregnant will be priceless.
Meerab is not going to come out clean regd pregnancy to him and he will get a taste of his own line she is my cousin.
He will ignore her and she doesn’t take being ignored well
Bonus- Haya will go into coma after hearing abt pregnancy.
-Rohail will get thrashed from Murtasim for reasons I don’t care .
Im all for these scenes..
finally i will be at peace 😂😂❤️
Yes! Yes! Yes!Originally posted by: happy007
me too. I want both of them to cry & be heartbroken 🤣
nah I am with you. Murtasim & Meerub are so stupid that I actually want to see them both cry & suffer now. 🤣Originally posted by: Winterberry
Am I only one who is looking fwd for next week episode just to see these brainless idiots cry and wail!
The look on Murtasim face when he hears she is pregnant will be priceless.
Meerab is not going to come out clean regd pregnancy to him and he will get a taste of his own line she is my cousin.
He will ignore her and she doesn’t take being ignored well
Bonus- Haya will go into coma after hearing abt pregnancy.
-Rohail will get thrashed from Murtasim for reasons I don’t care .
Originally posted by: Sunshinem
In instagram i saw a jodha akbar clip where akbar tries to hold jodha's hand in public, but jodha thinks yeh mera haath touch karne ka bahana hai and doesn't give her hand, akbar feels kind of embarassed in public. Do u remember that scene?
no yaaar there were so many scenes like this have to show me a pic.