OMG yeh kya hai? Yeh kab aa raha hai? I NEED DETAILS
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
OMG yeh kya hai? Yeh kab aa raha hai? I NEED DETAILS
Good night guys ❤️
I think it's an add but Farhan really should stop shaving his beard. 😆😆
Haya pata nahi kaunsa number pyaar hai mera 😆

Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I think it's an add but Farhan really should just stop shaving. 😆😆
Yeah. I love that fade beard look of his the most ☺️
Haya ke pati ka role karne waala hai
He looked really good in the mirror episode and in Badshah Begum.
Mirror episode mein itna chubby bhi nahi tha woh.
Rumors hai, Khurram is Meerab's school mate and Haya will hire Khurram and then she will convince Meerab to go meet Khurram once. Once she will go to his House, Haya will call Murtu😭
Murtu will see them together and then the separation track.😭
(JK)