He is ready to do unch nich since day 1😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
He is ready to do unch nich since day 1😆
Tum log kya baat kartea ho esse jo thread 1 Day mea khatam hogaya?
gam murtu ka yahi hai ki sherni kuch karne nahi deti🤣
Bohot din ka pent up energy release karna tha 🤣
Tum log kya baat kartea ho esse jo thread 1 Day mea khatam hogaya?
I doubt anyone can explain what these guys are talking about. 😆😆
Day 1 se sofa par pauch gaya bechara 🥺🤣
Tum log kya baat kartea ho esse jo thread 1 Day mea khatam hogaya?
Biology, chemistry n Physics 🤣
World hunger 🌎Tum log kya baat kartea ho esse jo thread 1 Day mea khatam hogaya?
Tum log kya baat kartea ho esse jo thread 1 Day mea khatam hogaya?
murtu ke dukh dard and meeru ke nakhre discuss karte hain
bahut kaam hai re...Murtu kaise karega😆