Merko hi second hand embarrassment ho jayegi unka toh pata nahi kya haal hoga😂Originally posted by: Madhuilove
Yumhaj ko something haute pe bulao Hasan , phir review Karo show ki - dekhna kaise views aati hain 🤣😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Merko hi second hand embarrassment ho jayegi unka toh pata nahi kya haal hoga😂Originally posted by: Madhuilove
Yumhaj ko something haute pe bulao Hasan , phir review Karo show ki - dekhna kaise views aati hain 🤣😂
I think wahaj bhaag jaayega😂
Vo nahi bhagega...he enjoys this😆
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
yumna aayegi , tabhi toh bhagegi na . Wo aayegi hi nahi 🤭🤣😂
true😆
I think wahaj bhaag jaayega😂
Wahaj ne toh kal react bhi kardiya tha when Hassan was talking about thread and needle.......Yumna ne kuch nahi bola..🤣🤣
he was so embarrassed in yesterday’s interview when Hassan gave Sui-dhaaga wala expression and yumna was so cool at that😂
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
yumna aayegi , tabhi toh bhagegi na . Wo aayegi hi nahi 🤭🤣😂
Yumna is staying away from Hassan now.
🤣🤣
Wahaj doesn't really look that good in real life..as he does on this show..
in his past shows i never really found him that good looking..how tall is he btw?
he was so embarrassed in yesterday’s interview when Hassan gave Sui-dhaaga wala expression and yumna was so cool at that😂
Yumna was behaving as if she didn't understand what was happening. 🤣🤣
Samajh sab kuch aa raha tha😂Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Yumna was behaving as if she didn't understand what was happening. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: FanofAreebsMum
Wahaj doesn't really look that good in real life..as he does on this show..
in his past shows i never really found him that good looking..how tall is he btw?
He must be 5'7 or 5'8.