Originally posted by: Abhirafan
The pink teddy bear falling is foreshadowing akshara's baby girl miscarriage because of jharu
A big nooo !! I think it's foreshadowing broom's plan of exposing Abhi, falls flat on ground like that 🧸..
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Abhirafan
The pink teddy bear falling is foreshadowing akshara's baby girl miscarriage because of jharu
A big nooo !! I think it's foreshadowing broom's plan of exposing Abhi, falls flat on ground like that 🧸..
I am telling u guys who thinks teddy falling is foreshadowing or something
U guys give too much importance like the writers r very smart
They r not
I am pretty sure if signifies nothing
They just add the scene if they cant think something
Literally mahima negative, arohi negative, goyenkas toh kisi kaam ke hi nahi, parth uski shakal bhi nahi pasand, shefali woh bechari apne kaam se matlab rakhti, anand birlas he is not that important, harshu bechare ko gayab hi kar diya, neil pyaar mein pagal deewana parwana par kaam nahi acha karna, kasnd mata ke kya hi kehne
Ek positive insaan pure show mein nahi dikhta
From d beginning I like Rohan more than neil
Now I understand my hate is not insignificant
He is mata 2.0 or jharu 2.0 doing khaands blaming others disrespecting his dearones
uska pata nai I enjoyed🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Arohi enjoying slap from abhi kya ..kya expression hain
https://twitter.com/Harshad_abhi/status/1595285712454455296?t=qB9QUoh7qW-aMalzrJO-qg&s=19
if by any chance heroine can't give kids abhi will adopt babies no doubt. After they grow up little they can tell truth that they are adopted instead of keeping them in dark. But this is last option. Yrkkh lead pair has legacy kids not adopted or illegitimate or surrogate or assorted kids . The offspring story is a waste story which bombed back on makers. Here it's legacy from 14 yrs.
Ash if abhi thought that option why would he go to these many doctors. That facility has become so high that lots of doctors are doing it these days. He wants akshu him and their baby without akshu health getting affected. He is trying it that way.
Surrogate itself a senti talk and people adding it with aarohi sounds yuck. 🤮🤮🤮
Ghum failed bad what's the guarantee yrkkh will not fail. That too with ar.
I just watched the episode- God is Manjari sick again? I don’t believe it! 🙄
That's her hobby. Faintessshwari.. remember?
Ha ha ha!
how could I forget?
They must show his marriage in the show 😳
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
if by any chance heroine can't give kids abhi will adopt babies no doubt. After they grow up little they can tell truth that they are adopted instead of keeping them in dark. But this is last option. Yrkkh lead pair has legacy kids not adopted or illegitimate or surrogate or assorted kids . The offspring story is a waste story which bombed back on makers. Here it's legacy from 14 yrs.
What is assorted kids? 🤔
Any fight happens in the Birla house..Kaandeshwari hides in her room under blanket.
Because all fights are due to her kaands she has done in the past and now the fruits are coming out in any season in any flavor in any size in any quantity 🤪
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWxYUNWidcG/?igsh=MTNoYTBwaDJiY2RvaA== Maira cries as abheera left her for vani again Meher riles maira saying...
38