They should manage their budget
They have been using more on Anupama these days
Anupama show used many houses
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
They should manage their budget
They have been using more on Anupama these days
Anupama show used many houses
Originally posted by: DiamondLife
Akshara's camera position in the house will help Abhimaniyu to come clear that it was accidental slap 😛
Or maybe their wasn't even a slap but aaru act ly. 🦶🦶🦶
True. In my view they should look at sets also like an investment just like promos. I know they have more shows to run but weaving stories around only 2-3 sets just because there are budget constraints doesn’t make sense. Interesting story will bring in ratings and ROI on budget will be good
Arohi enjoying slap from abhi kya ..kya expression hain
https://twitter.com/Harshad_abhi/status/1595285712454455296?t=qB9QUoh7qW-aMalzrJO-qg&s=19
Originally posted by: Dewdrops1995
Who d hell she is to enter other couple’s private space
Disgusting
She is mannerless
This track is for Manjiri to lash out at abhira to protect herself from d khaands and leading to abhira leaving d house
Well bring it on we will see khaand mata,blue boy and broom nonsense if it lead to abhira leaving d house
I will be happy if they will leave Birla house
Well she is thinking how she can use this slap against abhira infront of d family
Originally posted by: DiamondLife
Akshara's camera position in the house will help Abhimaniyu to come clear that it was accidental slap 😛
I so wanted Shefali to tell Akshara that tum mere sath chalo, tumhare liye ek sp kaam he ho koi ayr nai kar sakta.. Also Neil to listen to the teddy bear falling wala convo...
Originally posted by: Dewdrops1995
Well she is thinking how she can use this slap against abhira infront of d family
Haan... Shr is such a manipulator.. Abhira ghar k sath sath hospital bhi chod de na, then it will b good.. Abhimanyu sld start a new hospital, parth and Shefali can move with them too...
Well we can’t say about her expressions because d actress playing arohi can’t act and emote through d situations
Many times I don’t understand whether she is angry or happy or sad
Well without dialogues we can’t understand her scenes
Originally posted by: Dewdrops1995
Well she is thinking how she can use this slap against abhira infront of d family
Dunno whether actress s pathetic or arohi s irritating..she irritated abhi in that sequence..he really got pissed ...even slap s real anyone from goenka ll blast arohi only and in birla except Neil none going to tell abhi how dare
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWxYUNWidcG/?igsh=MTNoYTBwaDJiY2RvaA== Maira cries as abheera left her for vani again Meher riles maira saying...
38