Kabhi gaundariya toh kabhi Shatina toh kabhi Priyankit.
Koi hug kar raha hai koi fight kar raha hai
Issi main pora season nikal jaye ga
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kabhi gaundariya toh kabhi Shatina toh kabhi Priyankit.
Koi hug kar raha hai koi fight kar raha hai
Issi main pora season nikal jaye ga
I sincerely want Ankit to get out. He is good for nothing on the show.
Sab se zyada bukkad more than sajid is shiv
Tina in promo 🤣🤣
Ye abhi ak Myglam ke sadmein me hai.
Totally unrelated but I like Nimmo's look today
She looks good
Pure SOul SHA
Originally posted by: spicysagar
I sincerely want Ankit to get out. He is good for nothing on the show.
Ankit sy pehly Gori, Sumbul, Stan ko toh nikalo
Kiska sar phoda. Sachi bata
Aage dekhiye:
Stan chooses Shiv's ration over Gori's. He spent the entire day crying over the fact that he could not support Gori.
Tina vs Sumbhul - Sumbhul calls her dominating in the kitchen.
Mcstan 👎🏼
sajjo ka secretary 👎🏼