Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Nahi nahi aise kaise. My bad, I forgot about you. So, these special pics are only for you.😆😆
Sera jis rate se tu Stan ki pics googaliya rahi hai..you should be in our team😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Nahi nahi aise kaise. My bad, I forgot about you. So, these special pics are only for you.😆😆
Sera jis rate se tu Stan ki pics googaliya rahi hai..you should be in our team😆
IKR!! 😆 Google se bhi handle nahi ho raha..its gonna throw up🤣
Speeling se samajh jaao.😉
Originally posted by: saniya9919
Yeh toh Ekta ki Naagin -7 ki script lagg rahi hain. Cobra aur unki do sisters Spitting Cobra and Forest Cobra sab snakes/ naagin ki tarah Stan ke peechey pad gayi lagta hain.Lage raho. Itani majboot starcast se Trps/Trolls bhi bahot aayegi.👍🏼Aur Stan ko sympathy milwane ki koshish karo sablog. Sympathy votes se jarur jeetega.
I will take up the role of spitting Cobra somehow when it comes to Stan, I like that name for myself😳
Imagine some fan sees Stan in Mumbai or somwhere and they ask him for a selfie and he sticks his tounge out. 🤣🤣
The first pic is so weird. 😆😆
kya mein pandit ban sakte hua😆