What do you think? Is Ayushman khurana perfect choice for the vampire movie??
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
What do you think? Is Ayushman khurana perfect choice for the vampire movie??
Jab tak hai jaan
Jaane jaha main nachungi 🤣
Zinda rehte hai unki mohobatte
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
I m excited for Bhediya movie ❤️
Waise maine suna hai ,Ayushman khurana is going to play the role of Vampire in his upcoming movie
And Sharadha kapoor will play Naagin in her next 🤣🤣🤣
Yeh kya ho raha hai there’s more 🤣 well I hope bhediya does well because I only see it as an improvement to what ITV gave us 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
What do you think? Is Ayushman khurana perfect choice for the vampire movie??
I can’t make a fair judgment until I see more about it 😆 but we shall see
Bhediya and Stree movie director is the same 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Yeh kya ho raha hai there’s more 🤣 well I hope bhediya does well because I only see it as an improvement to what ITV gave us 🤣
Hopefully this film will also be as funny and shocking as Stree.
Bhediya is a horror comedy 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Bhediya and Stree movie director is the same 😆
Hopefully this film will also be as funny and shocking as Stree.
Bhediya is a horror comedy 🤣
I might watch it then
Mere pass dil nhi hai Piya 💔
have u seen its trailer?
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
have u seen its trailer?
Yeah I think you posted it a few weeks back 😊
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k