GHKPM Episode Daily Discussion Thread #76- Page 12

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

111.3k

Users

66

Likes

3.7k

Frequent Posters

KarwaChothThali thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: kashmayurfan

Waise...did anyone notice that they started playing the shuruwat ka title song again

Which one???
Anjan rishte ne?

For whom?? Vi Ra.. Ki?? Ab wahi bacha hae

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

If this happens na. EVER. I will dance all over the forum 🤣 hilarious this was

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Virat will never find it out. He will have to be told ki bhai yeh teri beti hai

Devikadish thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: kashmayurfan

Wah wah wah 🤣🤣


Tum to bohot hi acche se tamatar marogi

Iss maamle ekdum expert hu, bass chance mill jaaye

kashmayurfan thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: nutmeg7

Which shuruat song and when was it played? I haven’t seen last three episodes. So you may have to tell me when and where it was

The one they used to play before montage change. Only in the beginning, where there is the Virakhi bit and then SaiRat bit in wedding outfits.

kashmayurfan thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Sab07

Which one???
Anjan rishte ne?

For whom?? Vi Ra.. Ki?? Ab wahi bacha hae


Nahin, the montage wala. Before they changed montage, they used to play it most of the time. Where they show virakhi first and then SaiRat in their wedding outfits. Beige BG saath.

daydreamers thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago


Aur nahi toh kya 😂

pyar-ishk thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Sofna

Dumb Chavan shouldn't put in all that effort.......it's going to backfire big time😆


🤣🤣🤣


I can't take this guy seriously, he's not even the least bit curious if he's Savi father.

Vinu, is over a year older then his sister if you count. So Sai just left and after her son death

just got with someone new and had a freaking baby


Freaking Clown

daydreamers thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Sherry24


Moor, remember we spoke about this after leap when Ashwini started her jaap?

BK to ab progressive ho gayi hai. Ab to surrogacy normal so baat hai. Agla bhashan ispe hi hoga




Oh!


Is it? 😄

Shesh0506 thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: nutmeg7

so does Usha Maushi and Virat stand a chance. Maushi Usha may hesitate but Babe Usha is waiting for it

Usha Maui ko pehle bhabhi ban na padega

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".