#AyeShaan is a good ship yaar.🤣
Itna gussa kyu?? PM karna agar koi aur baat hai toh.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
#AyeShaan is a good ship yaar.🤣
Itna gussa kyu?? PM karna agar koi aur baat hai toh.
In Dhrishyam trailer, Siddharth (JM) s seen for a second.
Nutty, sach sach batao...are you writing these scenes?🤣
So earlier today, you were not predicting but giving a spoiler 😆
These scenes make me sure that tomorrow when Sai comes to know about Vinu being her son, she'll bow down to Pakhi's tears forgetting that it's bcoz of her that he had to suffer in his childhood.
Am not able to stand Pakhi as the victim...it irritates the hell out of me!!
Aapko kya lagaa?☺️☺️☺️Originally posted by: SunqianFan
What do you want to ask ?
Originally posted by: The_aliciaa
Arey jamana hi kyu hai🤣🤣
P.S. can you tell me how to insert gifs pls
When you write a post, click on "Insert Image" icon at the top
If you have the gif/pic stored on your device, select "Upload Image"
If you wish to include a gif/pic from an external site, select "External Image" and enter the image URL in the box that appears
Thank you so much 🤗
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
Nutty, sach sach batao...are you writing these scenes?🤣
So earlier today, you were not predicting but giving a spoiler 😆
I was SURE yaar aisa hi hoga. #Saikhi ka dusra nazara dekh. Sai is caressing Patralekha's hair. ☺️