Pakhi didi ka competition badh raha hai she should join gym soon😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pakhi didi ka competition badh raha hai she should join gym soon😆
https://twitter.com/nainaalex24/status/1581734545506041862?s=46&t=23yIcW9Ks_JaZLbiygtzyA are they or aren’t they?
👿👿👿😡😡😡😡Ayesha is cute but i don't like this malnourished boy with her ☢️☢️☢️☢️. 😡😩😩😩😵😵
https://twitter.com/siyavt06/status/1581738373164969984?s=20&t=lOFjgZbq8IwIRqeEdTStFw
What do you want to ask ?
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
👿👿👿😡😡😡😡Ayesha is cute but i don't like this malnourished boy with her ☢️☢️☢️☢️. 😡😩😩😩😵😵
https://twitter.com/siyavt06/status/1581738373164969984?s=20&t=lOFjgZbq8IwIRqeEdTStFw
BAKSH DO ISHU PISHU KO 😭😭😭
Shutttt app. Isko bolo meri ayesha se dur rahe . Varna saari leftover bones tod doongi iski.

Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Shutttt app. Isko bolo meri ayesha se dur rahe . Varna saari leftover bones tod doongi iski.
🤣🤣🤣
#Ayeshaaan
👿👿👿👿 i won't talk to you. Yeh single haddi pasli mujhko nahin jamta ayesha ke liye😡
Yeh kab hua???
They were doing constant jaap they couldn’t go for Honeymoon because of the busy schedule of the show. Even on SJ they were saying abt not able to spend quality time with each other n not able to travel.:::
PH plz send them for one month meanwhile introduce new ML. We’ll be more than HAPPY🥳🥳
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
👿👿👿👿 i won't talk to you. Yeh single haddi pasli mujhko nahin jamta ayesha ke liye😡
Arey jamana hi kyu hai🤣🤣
P.S. can you tell me how to insert gifs pls