Originally posted by: priya185
are you fasting for Rahul?😆😉
Which Rahul. Halwaai wala, ya Cheater wala?😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: priya185
are you fasting for Rahul?😆😉
Which Rahul. Halwaai wala, ya Cheater wala?😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
You are cordially invited to join us for the fasting. 😎
Ps: no equipment will be provided. everybody bring your own Karva chauth puja thalis plz
Gilas to de hi sakte hain ab Pani bhi sath mein lao ye kaisa party hai
you should know who you are fasting for
I think you like halwaai wala so I am going with that? but I initially thought of k3g wala first
Shilpa is the brand ambassador of Bolly Karwachauth Parties... Kundra ho chahe na ho.
Varun has started looking like Ankush Bahuguna
https://www.instagram.com/p/CjqbnFFsSWy/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
Gilas to de hi sakte hain ab Pani bhi sath mein lao ye kaisa party hai
Sargi toh mother in law's dete haina so obviously Pooja ki thaal khudke Ghar se hi laana padta hain and don't think these ladies do pooja together. Its more of a Chand dekho dinner khao aur bhaglo kind of gathering 😄
Originally posted by: dumpehathauda
Varun has started looking like Ankush Bahuguna
https://www.instagram.com/p/CjqbnFFsSWy/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
sapola 🐍
Originally posted by: atominis
I find it funny how these Bollywoodiyas with lots of affairs and sham marriages pretend to celebrate Karva Chauth.
Most of the people are two faced in this world.
Aik Bollywood hee kya...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k9Ni0ZcwfSI https://x.com/i/status/2044810283085181032
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
Celebrities at Wimbledon - Ananya Panday https://www.instagram.com/p/Dao6TqTCNSR/?img_index=3 igsh=YTFtYmNoeGIweGUx
Happy Mother’s day ft Bollywood celebrities https://www.instagram.com/p/DYJxe5xjBp3/?igsh=ZjFvdHJjaDBqb25m
Bollywood celebrities who were an AD in movies https://www.instagram.com/p/DYE_BDpDOiV/?igsh=ajZnbDdvMGZjNXE2
6