I saw a lot of movies
83 (loved)
Gulaabo Sitabo ( boring)
Gunjun Saxena ( ok)
Ginny Weds Sunny (bad)
Coolie no.1 ( boring)
Sooryavanshi ( entertainment)
Jug Jug Jeeyo ( good but some of it drags)
Bhool Bhulaiyaa 2 ( great)
Badhai Do ( one time)
Gangu ( decent)
RRR (great)
ludo good, great songs
laal singh chaddha (good)
brahmastra (great first half, good second half, unique)
rakhsa bandhan (last 30mins good)
gehraiyaan (nice suspense great songs)
ek villain returns (ok in parts)
cuttputlli (liked esp sargun)
khudha haafiz 1 (loved)
shaabash mithu (ok some scenes nice)
major (great thriller)
darlings (nice theme)
good luck jerry (ok)
anek so boring
jalsa (some parts good)
chandigarh kare aashiqui (good and unique)
sardar udham
sharma ji namkeen
dhamaka
pushpaa 1
runway 34
kgf2 great
bell bottom ok
pagglait boring
saina ok
sandeep aur pinky faraar (boring but pari was good)
Edited by priya185 - 1 years ago
comment:
p_commentcount