Can Salman deliver another flop after Race 3, Radhe ,Dabbag 3?- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

68

Views

5.4k

Users

24

Likes

143

Frequent Posters

Sunwalker001 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#31

Originally posted by: AageBadho

Yes, its gonna be flops for all Khan now on.


Dunki could be an exception as it's a Hirani film

MiVida_Messi thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago
#32

Originally posted by: naaznin

Bhai will break radhe's BO disaster record with KEKDA


Radhe got saved, producers ne release hi nahi kiya

1182126 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#33

Kekda? Image

MiVida_Messi thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago
#34


Kekdo ki insult kardiya maine shayad 😔

608175 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#35

30+ Cr Openers

..

Salman = 5

Allu Arjun = KELA 🤣

1182126 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#36

Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor


Kekdo ki insult kardiya maine shayad 😔

Crab community might boycott you .
MiVida_Messi thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago
#37

Originally posted by: SunshineC25

Crab community might boycott you .


Feeling guilty and threatened at the same time 😭

Briaahna thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#38

abh Rocky bhai koh pakadna na mumkin hai...jitna zor laga leh khans bhai .

😆

and bahubali ka record toh bhool hi jaao .....kabhi haath nahi aanewaale

bollywood seems to be really stuck in rut....no salman bhai or khan bhais can save it.

I_M_SultaN thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#39

Originally posted by: Briaahna

abh Rocky bhai koh pakadna na mumkin hai...jitna zor laga leh khans bhai .

😆

and bahubali ka record toh bhool hi jaao .....kabhi haath nahi aanewaale

bollywood seems to be really stuck in rut....no salman bhai or khan bhais can save it.

Ranbir barmashtra says HI
Briaahna thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#40

Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya

Ranbir barmashtra says HI

thats a given floppy...budget ka naam suna hai?😆

an average affair nahi chalneh waala....trailers start to look jaded, 10 yrs back...imagine if it turns out to be below average.

maha floppy😆

i have wee bit of hope from VV, but then all teasers look nice and then ....phusssssss ...there goes another bollywood crap!

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: elaichichai · 5 months ago

https://x.com/i/status/2038201202492764324

https://x.com/i/status/2038201202492764324
Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: StacyStyle · 1 months ago

BOI are jokes my gosh. All that hate for Cocktail while Alpha will be a bigger floo

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Rosyme · 29 days ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/Dbm9eNPJLeo/?igsh=NWp3Ym1vcm00OTQ2

https://www.instagram.com/p/Dbm9eNPJLeo/
Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: priya185 · 11 days ago

7 dogs review and box office- Salman Khan and Sanjay Dutt https://x.com/nishitshawhere/status/2091072944126689706?s=46 t=gmo_g396jwmtO4eUOAuljw

https://x.com/nishitshawhere/status/2091072944126689706
Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Rosyme · 23 days ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db2_03hMV8k/?igsh=MWtjNWhkb3Bra2h3cA==

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db2_03hMV8k/
Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".